Jugendmannschaften

GEMISCHT U9 (4er) SG

(Mainzelmännchen-Cup)


Spielplan & Ergebnisse (ausstehend)

Foto:

hinten v.l.n.r.: Jakob Gössling, Philipp Matschnigg, Frederick Noé, Tim Flach, Fynn Fischer, Leon Matschnigg
vorne v.l.n.r.: Hannah Fichtner, Melina Käfer, Lena Herzog, Jule Postel, Mariella Tavaglione

TCH Gemischt U9

GEMISCHT U10 (4er) SG

(B-Klasse)

Mannschaftsführer: Nikolas Keck, Tel.: 06324 921292

Foto:

hinten v.l.n.r.: Rafael Hartmann, Nikolas Keck, Anton Oliv, Fynn Hayer

vorne v.l.n.r.: Frederick Noé, Finn Jueckstock, Simon Bender

TCH Gemischt U10

MÄDCHEN U12 (4er) SG

 

Foto:

V.l.n.r.: Charlotte Perrey, Eva Schmidt, Emilia Tavaglione, Philippa Dieckmann, Mara Brug

es fehlen: Sophia Horsch

TCH Mädchen U12

JUNGEN U12 (4er) SG

1. Mannschaft (B-Klasse) - MF: Joshua Crasser, Tel.: 06324 8739100

Spielplan & Ergebnisse

 

2. Mannschaft (C-Klasse) - MF: Ben Hauptmann, Tel.: n/a

 

Foto:

Hinten v.l.n.r.: Bogdan Ochs, Moritz Borchert, Joshua Crasser, Fynn Hayer

vorne v.l.n.r.: Nikolas Keck, Ben Hauptmann, Leopold Noé, Lennard Klamm

es fehlen: Jannik Ebenrecht, Danilo Tocco

TCH Jungen U12
SG U18 Hassloch-Meckenheim Aufsteiger_kl

JUNGEN U15 (4er) SG

1. Mannschaft (A-Klasse) - MF: Tim Hoßfeld, Tel.: 06324 3343

Spielplan & Ergebnisse

 

2. Mannschaft (C-Klasse) - MF: Laurin Waldenberger, Tel.: 06326 5599

 

Foto:

hinten v.l.n.r.: Tim Hoßfeld, Luis Paulus, Anton Koring, Momin Kahn, Julian Metzger
vorne v.l.n.r.: Moritz Borchert, Laurin Waldenberger, Joshua Crasser, Lucas Seemann, Luca Scheid
es fehlen: Schayan Gaudarzi, Christian Lau

TCH Jungen U15

MÄDCHEN U18 (4er)

(C-Klasse)

Mannschaftsführer: Alexandra Ochs, Tel.: n/a

Foto:

v.l.n.r.: Celine Hauptmann, Eliza Selimi, Alexandra Ochs

es fehlen: Emilia Ott, Meike Mattern, Larissa Kautsch, Daria Lesetschko

 

TCH Mädchen U18

JUNGEN U18 (4er) SG

1. Mannschaft (B-Klasse) - MF: Lukas Salm, Tel.: 0157 51982478

Spielplan & Ergebnisse

 

2. Mannschaft (C-Klasse) - MF: Lucas Janz, Tel.: 06324 810795

 

Foto:

hinten v.l.n.r.: Lars Waldenberger, Yannik Scheid, Florian Ames, Lukas Salm, Lukas Janz
vorne v.l.n.r.: Jonas Kaufmann, Luis Paulus, Luca Scheid, Tim Hoßfeld, Jonas Grohe
es fehlen: Marius Verdaasdonk, Tobias Ditzer, Kevin Hauptmann, Fabian Schibel

TCH Jungen U18